Loading...
Alexis Love  
Babe Name:
Alexis Love
Aliases:
Milena, Briana
Date of Birth:
April 7, 1987
Place of Birth:
Sacramento, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

 

Loading...
Copyright © 2018, Biganimal. Developed by Animat studio.