Loading...
Andie Valentino  
Babe Name:
Andie Valentino
Aliases:
Andreza Valentino, Randy Andie, Andi Valentino, Andie Carelli,
Alexandria Valentino, Andie Nubiles, FTV Andrea, Andy Valentino
Date of Birth:
February 1, 1988
Place of Birth:
Newport Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

 

Loading...
Copyright © 2018, Biganimal. Developed by Animat studio.