Ashley Bulgari  
Babe Name:
Ashley Bulgari
Aliases:
Jessie A. Ashley, Ashley B, Dirty Ashlyn, Ashley Bulgary, Ashley Z, Jessie, Zaneta, Zaneta Bulgari
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1986
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; upper lip; below lower lip
Tattoos:
Rairy on right waist; right shoulder; abdomen; writing above right breast saying:
Fronti nulla fides = Latin for "No reliance can be placed on appearance";
devil girl on left ankle; key on left wrist

 

Copyright © 2018, Biganimal. Developed by Animat studio.