Loading...
Black Angelika  
Babe Name:
Black Angelika
Aliases:
Angelika Black, Black Angelica, Black Angelina, Angelica Black
Date of Birth:
October 25, 1987
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril; clit
Tattoos:
Lower back; scorpion above right foot; lower belly; Playboy Bunny on pubic area;
three on top of her mons pubis:two Chinese character tattoos 命 (life) and 愛 (love)
on either side of a filigree covering a previous tattoo spelling "Ruka"

 

Copyright © 2018, Biganimal. Developed by Animat studio.