Loading...
Blue Angel  
Babe Name:
Blue Angel
Aliases:
Viva Style, Vivien Piaf, Vivien Toth, Angel B, Sissy Blake, Leila
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1988
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; neck; nose
Tattoos:
On her back, between shoulder blades

 

Loading...
Copyright © 2018, Biganimal. Developed by Animat studio.