Cassia Riley  
Babe Name:
Cassia Riley
Aliases:
Cassia Schrody
Date of Birth:
October 27, 1980
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left abdomen - flower with 5 red petals and green leaves; lower back - "I love Kramer"

 

Copyright © 2018, Biganimal. Developed by Animat studio.