Loading...
Connie Carter  
Babe Name:
Connie Carter
Aliases:
Mary Grey, Conny Lior, Roselyne A, Connie Denson, Josephine
Date of Birth:
November 24, 1988
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

 

Copyright © 2018, Biganimal. Developed by Animat studio.