Loading...
Crystal Klein  
Babe Name:
Crystal Klein
Aliases:
Crystall Klein
Date of Birth:
October 21, 1981
Place of Birth:
Eisenstadt
Country of Origin:
Austria
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

 

Copyright © 2018, Biganimal. Developed by Animat studio.