Loading...
Femjoy Sofie  
Babe Name:
Femjoy Sofie
Aliases:
Sofi A, Meris, Messalina, Messyhot
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1987
Place of Birth:
Chernihiv
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

 

Loading...
Copyright © 2018, Biganimal. Developed by Animat studio.