Kiki Klement  
Babe Name:
Kiki Klement
Aliases:
Monika Vesela, Veronika Vesela, Monika Mesela, Monica Vessela, Sweet Monika
Date of Birth:
September 1, 1983
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Base of spine
Copyright © 2018, Biganimal. Developed by Animat studio.