Loading...
Lindsay Marie  
Babe Name:
Little Caprice
Aliases:
Lolashut, Caprice A, Caprice S, Lola, Marketa, Marketa Stroblova
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1988
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; nose; navel
Tattoos:
None

 

Copyright © 2017, Biganimal. Developed by Animat studio.