Loading...
Melena Tara  
Babe Name:
Melena Tara
Aliases:
Melena Tara, Melena Suka, Maria Ryabushkina, Maria W4B, Aktomara A, Melena A, Sexy Suka, Marta Nubiles
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1990
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Black cat on right stomach
Copyright © 2018, Biganimal. Developed by Animat studio.