Melisa Mendiny  
Babe Name:
Melisa Mendiny
Aliases:
Cristin Uhrinova, Carrie Du Four, Kristina Uhrinova, Kristina Walker
Date of Birth:
November 25, 1985
Place of Birth:
Czech Republic
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

 

Copyright © 2018, Biganimal. Developed by Animat studio.